Fixtures

Date Filter:


Sporting Fixtures

Select Date:

All Weeks this Half | Hockey

  • Hockey INSET: New Masters (- 3:30PM) Mon Jan 08 2018
  • Hockey v KCS Wimbledon (h): 1st XI (2:30PM) Wed Jan 10 2018
  • Hockey v Merchant Taylors (h): 1st XI, 2nd XI, U16A, U14A, U14B, U14C, U14D (2:30PM) Sat Jan 13 2018
  • — v Merchant Taylors (a): 3rd XI, U16B, U15A, U15B, U15C, U15D (2:30PM) Sat Jan 13 2018
  • Hockey: Junior League 1 (2:30PM) Mon Jan 15 2018
  • Hockey v Marlborough (h): 1st XI, 2nd XI, 3rd XI, U16C, (2:30PM) Thu Jan 18 2018
  • — v U14A, U14B, U14C, U14D, U14E (2:30PM) Thu Jan 18 2018
  • — v Marlborough (a): U16A, U16B, U15A, U15B, U15C, U15D (2:30PM) Thu Jan 18 2018
  • Hockey v Abingdon (h): 1st XI, 2nd XI, 3rd XI, U15A, U15B, U15C (2:30PM) Sat Jan 20 2018
  • — v Abingdon (a): U16A, U16B, U14A, U14B, U14C, U14D (2:30PM) Sat Jan 20 2018
  • Hockey: Junior League 2 (2:30PM) Mon Jan 22 2018
  • Hockey v Holyport (h): U14E, U14F (2:30PM) Tue Jan 23 2018
  • Hockey v Tonbridge (h): U15D, U14A, U14B, U14C, U14D, U14E, U14F (2:30PM) Sat Jan 27 2018
  • — v Tonbridge (a): 1st XI, 2nd XI, 3rd XI, 4th XI, U16A, U16B, U16C, (2:30PM) Sat Jan 27 2018
  • U15A, U15B, U15C, (2:30PM) Sat Jan 27 2018
  • Hockey: Junior League 2 (2:30PM) Mon Jan 29 2018
  • Hockey v Harrow (h): U15A, U14A (2:30PM) Tue Jan 30 2018
  • Hockey: Berkshire Schools Tournament (a): U16A (2:30PM) Wed Jan 31 2018
  • Hockey v Lord Wandsworth School (h): 1st XI, 2nd XI, 3rd XI, 4th XI, U16A, U16B (2:30PM) Sat Feb 03 2018
  • — v Lord Wandsworth School (a): U15A, U15B, U15D, U14A, U14C, U14D (2:30PM) Sat Feb 03 2018
  • — v St James (a): U14B (2:30PM) Sat Feb 03 2018
  • Hockey: Junior League 3 (2:30PM) Mon Feb 05 2018
  • Hockey v Charterhouse (h): 1st XI, 2nd XI, U16A, U16B, U16C, U15A, (2:30PM) Tue Feb 06 2018
  • U15B, U15C, U15D (2:30PM) Tue Feb 06 2018
  • — v Charterhouse (a): 3rd XI, 4th XI, U14A, U14B, U14C, U14D, U14E (2:30PM) Tue Feb 06 2018
  • Hockey v Bradfield (h): U16A, U16B, U16C, U15A, U15B, U15C, U14C, U14D (2:30PM) Thu Feb 08 2018
  • — v Bradfield (a): 1st XI, 2nd XI, 3rd XI, 4th XI, U14B, U14E (2:30PM) Thu Feb 08 2018
  • Hockey: Junior League 4 (2:30PM) Mon Feb 19 2018
  • Hockey v Radley (h):1st XI, 2nd XI, 3rd XI, 4th XI, U14A, U14B, U14C, U14D (2:30PM) Sat Feb 24 2018
  • U14E, U14F (2:30PM) Sat Feb 24 2018
  • — v Radley (a): U16A, U16B, U16C, U15A, U15B, U15C, U15D (2:30PM) Sat Feb 24 2018
  • Hockey: Junior League 5 (2:30PM) Mon Feb 26 2018
  • Hockey v Dr Challoners (h): U16A (2:30PM) Tue Feb 27 2018
  • — v Holyport (h): U15C, U15D (2:30PM) Tue Feb 27 2018
  • — South Hockey Finals: U14A (2:30PM) Tue Feb 27 2018
  • Hockey: Senior League 1 (2:30PM) Wed Feb 28 2018
  • Hockey v Harrow (h): 1st XI, 3rd XI (2:30PM) Thu Mar 01 2018
  • — South Hockey Finals: U16A (2:30PM) Thu Mar 01 2018
  • Hockey v Reeds (h): 3rd XI, U15B, U15C, U15D, U14D, U14E (2:30PM) Sat Mar 03 2018
  • — v Reeds (a): 1st XI, 2nd XI, 4th XI, U16C U15A, U14F (2:30PM) Sat Mar 03 2018
  • — v St. John's Leatherhead (a): U16A, U16B, U14A, U14C (2:30PM) Sat Mar 03 2018
  • Hockey: Junior League 6 (FT, 2:30PM) Mon Mar 05 2018
  • Hockey v Shiplake (h): U14D (2:30PM) Thu Mar 08 2018
  • Hockey: Junior League 7 (2:30PM) Mon Mar 12 2018
  • Hockey v Holyport (h): U14E , U14F (2:30PM) Tue Mar 13 2018
  • — v Winchester (a): U15C, U14C (2:30PM) Tue Mar 13 2018
  • Hockey v Westminster (h): 4th XI, U16C (2:30PM) Thu Mar 15 2018
  • — v Winchester (a): 2nd XI, 3rd XI (2:30PM) Thu Mar 15 2018
  • Hockey v Cranleigh (h): 1st XI, 2nd XI, 3rd XI, U14A, U14B, U14C, (2:30PM) Sat Mar 17 2018
  • U14D, U14E, U14F (2:30PM) Sat Mar 17 2018
  • — v Cranleigh (a): U16A, U16B, U16C, U15A, U15B, U15C, U15D, (2:30PM) Sat Mar 17 2018
  • Hockey: Junior League 8 (2:30PM) Mon Mar 19 2018
  • Hockey: Senior League Finals (2:30PM) Tue Mar 20 2018